Cheap SC To SC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Quotes

  • SC To SC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufacturers, SC To SC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Factory, Supply SC To SC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • SC To SC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufacturers, SC To SC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Factory, Supply SC To SC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
SC To SC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • C-FLINK
  • China
  • 5-7 workdays

SC to SC 10G OM3 Duplex fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. Having a thick layer of protection, it is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box.

SC To SC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable


Features

•  Low Insertion loss

•  High return loss

•  Good Repeatability

•  Good Interchange

•  Excellent Environmental Adaptability


Applications

•  FTTH (Fiber to The Home)

•  LAN (Local Area Network)

•  FOS (fiber optic sensor)

•  Fiber Optic Communication System

•  Optical fiber connected and transmitted equipment

•  CATV & CCTV

Get the latest price? We'll respond as soon as possible(within 12 hours)
close left right