Sales LC To LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Factory

  • LC To LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufacturers, LC To LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Factory, Supply LC To LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • LC To LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufacturers, LC To LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Factory, Supply LC To LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • LC To LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufacturers, LC To LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Factory, Supply LC To LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
LC To LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • C-FLINK
  • China
  • 5-7 workdays

This single mode fiber optic patch cable is designed using SMF-28e fiber for ethernet applications. Each connection has a greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it.

LC To LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable


Features

•  High speed, single-mode

•  Duplex fiber

•  Snap-in connectors for easy installation.

•  Small form factor LC connectors

•  Compatible with SFP modules and XFP transceivers.

•  UPC polish type to maximize signal transmission.

•  Operation temperature: -20 °C to +70 °C


Applications

•  Fiber 0ptic telecommunications and FTTH

•  CATV & CCTV

•  Data Processing Networks


Get the latest price? We'll respond as soon as possible(within 12 hours)
close left right