1000BASE-LX 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm SMF LC DDM

  • 1000BASE-LX 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm SMF LC DDM Manufacturers, 1000BASE-LX 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm SMF LC DDM Factory, Supply 1000BASE-LX 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm SMF LC DDM
  • 1000BASE-LX 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm SMF LC DDM Manufacturers, 1000BASE-LX 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm SMF LC DDM Factory, Supply 1000BASE-LX 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm SMF LC DDM
  • 1000BASE-LX 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm SMF LC DDM Manufacturers, 1000BASE-LX 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm SMF LC DDM Factory, Supply 1000BASE-LX 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm SMF LC DDM
1000BASE-LX 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm SMF LC DDM
  • C-FLINK
  • China
  • 5-7 workdays

This transceiver is compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472, it also supports dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 2-120km transmission distance with SMF, high performance and cost effective.

1000BASE-LX 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm SMF LC DDM


Features

• SFP module with Singlemode LC Duplex connector

• Data Rate: 1.25G

• Wavelength: 1310nm

• Cable Type: SMF (Singlemode fiber)

• Fiber Connector: LC Duplex

• Maximum Distance: 10km

• With DDM (Digital Diagnostic Monitoring)

• Hot pluggable

• Compliant with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards

• RoHS compliant


Applications

• Gigabit Ethernet

• Fiber Channel

• Switch to Switch interface

• Router/Server interface

• Other optical transmission systems


Get the latest price? We'll respond as soon as possible(within 12 hours)
close left right